(4,516 »Accortec«-branded items)

Accortec

Accortec

Welcome to storemeister.
Here you will find everything your heart desires from Accortec.
With storemeister, America’s large-scale price check, you browse hundreds of online shops for the Accortec brand and not only from one supplier.
Unable to find the article you're looking for among the many products? Narrow down your search results to different categories such as "Computers/Tablets & Networking".
Apply page filters to select a color or budget. And click the Sale button to see bargains - never miss a deal again!

Not the right products from Accortec after all? Take a look at many other brands, such as Posterazzi, Teeblox or DecalGirl. There you can also browse through products from a wide range of departments to find what you're looking for.

The best part? storemeister offers you not only a wide selection of products from Accortec and other brands, but also shows you which supplier has the product on offer at the best price!
So what are you waiting for? Click around and browse storemeister - America’s top price check site.
Accortec Incorporated 13-watt Ac Adapter for from Canon
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
Accortec Incorporated 13-watt Ac Adapter for
from Canon
found at Amazon
33.84 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP Plus to QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable - Active Twinax, 10 m from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP Plus to QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable - Active Twinax, 10 m
found at MassGenie
813.93 $
Shipping costs: Details
ACCORTEC 654540-001-ACC Drive Adapter Converter from ACCORTEC
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
ACCORTEC 654540-001-ACC Drive Adapter Converter
from ACCORTEC
found at Amazon
51.19 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-ACCC8M Cisco Compatible 10GBase-ACCC SFP Plus to SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable - 850 nm, MMF, 8 m from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-ACCC8M Cisco Compatible 10GBase-ACCC SFP Plus to SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable - 850 nm, MMF, 8 m
found at MassGenie
199.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
1TB 12GB/S SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HOT-SWAP HDD FOR DELL - 400-ALUU from Accortec
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
1TB 12GB/S SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HOT-SWAP HDD FOR DELL - 400-ALUU
from Accortec
found at Amazon
384.32 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec NTK588BAE5-40-ACC 40 km Compatible XFP TAA DWDM Transceiver Module - 1538.19 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec NTK588BAE5-40-ACC 40 km Compatible XFP TAA DWDM Transceiver Module - 1538.19 nm
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
8GB DDR3-1600 ECC UDIMM FOR LENOVO - 0B47378 from Accortec
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
8GB DDR3-1600 ECC UDIMM FOR LENOVO - 0B47378
from Accortec
found at Amazon
110.74 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1550-ACC Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1550-ACC Arista Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
380.47 $
Shipping costs: Details
16GB DDR3-1333 ECC RDIMM FOR LENOVO # 0A89413, 03X3813 from Accortec
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
16GB DDR3-1333 ECC RDIMM FOR LENOVO # 0A89413, 03X3813
from Accortec
found at Amazon
108.28 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-ACC Compatible SFP XCV Transceiver, 10km from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-ACC Compatible SFP XCV Transceiver, 10km
found at MassGenie
228.24 $
Shipping costs: Details
16GB DDR3-1600 ECC RDIMM FOR IBM # 00D4967, 00D4968, 30V4294 from Accortec
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
16GB DDR3-1600 ECC RDIMM FOR IBM # 00D4967, 00D4968, 30V4294
from Accortec
found at Amazon
108.25 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec FC9570A30D-ACC SFP 80 km Fc9570a30d Compatible TAA Compliant Transceiver 1 GBPS CWDM Single-mode Fiber LC Connector from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec FC9570A30D-ACC SFP 80 km Fc9570a30d Compatible TAA Compliant Transceiver 1 GBPS CWDM Single-mode Fiber LC Connector
found at MassGenie
397.29 $
Shipping costs: Details
8GB DDR3-1600 ECC UDIMM FOR IBM # 00D4959, 00D4961, 00Y3654 from Accortec
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
8GB DDR3-1600 ECC UDIMM FOR IBM # 00D4959, 00D4961, 00Y3654
from Accortec
found at Amazon
110.79 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec QFXSFPDAC7MAACCC 7 m 10 GB Active Optical Cable for Juniper Compatible - 850 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec QFXSFPDAC7MAACCC 7 m 10 GB Active Optical Cable for Juniper Compatible - 850 nm
found at MassGenie
164.54 $
Shipping costs: Details
300GB 12GB/S SAS 15K RPM SFF 512E HOT-SWAP HDD FOR LENOVO - 00NA221 from Accortec
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
300GB 12GB/S SAS 15K RPM SFF 512E HOT-SWAP HDD FOR LENOVO - 00NA221
from Accortec
found at Amazon
423.48 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec ACC74696319-1 8 GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module, 2400 MHz from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec ACC74696319-1 8 GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module, 2400 MHz
found at MassGenie
193.14 $
Shipping costs: Details
8GB DDR3-1333 LOW VOLTAGE ECC UDIMM FOR LENOVO - 0C19500 from Accortec
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
8GB DDR3-1333 LOW VOLTAGE ECC UDIMM FOR LENOVO - 0C19500
from Accortec
found at Amazon
121.12 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XFP-10GB-DW50-40-ACC 40 km 1550.92 nm MSA Compatible 10 GB-DWDM LC TAA Compliant Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XFP-10GB-DW50-40-ACC 40 km 1550.92 nm MSA Compatible 10 GB-DWDM LC TAA Compliant Transceiver
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
2TB 12GB/S SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HOT-SWAP HDD FOR DELL - 400-AMTT from Accortec
found at Amazon
last verified on 2018-11-09 at 12:53; the price may have changed since.
2TB 12GB/S SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HOT-SWAP HDD FOR DELL - 400-AMTT
from Accortec
found at Amazon
614.59 USD
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-X2-31.12-40-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-X2-31.12-40-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver
found at MassGenie
7,435.73 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-29DWD80-ACC Alcatel Compatible SFP Plus TAA Transceiver - Channel 29 from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-29DWD80-ACC Alcatel Compatible SFP Plus TAA Transceiver - Channel 29
found at MassGenie
6,015.43 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec A2257199-ACC Kingston Branded Memory 16GB Kit for Dell, 667Mhz from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec A2257199-ACC Kingston Branded Memory 16GB Kit for Dell, 667Mhz
found at MassGenie
541.91 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-DZ-30.33-ACC Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1530 to 1560 nm, 80 km & LC & D from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-DZ-30.33-ACC Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1530 to 1560 nm, 80 km & LC & D
found at MassGenie
6,015.49 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec F3449-L515-ACC 16 GB DDR2-667 ECC Registered DIMM Kit for Fujitsu from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec F3449-L515-ACC 16 GB DDR2-667 ECC Registered DIMM Kit for Fujitsu
found at MassGenie
541.91 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 851353-B21-ACC 8GB DDR4-2400 ECC RDIMM Memory RAM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 851353-B21-ACC 8GB DDR4-2400 ECC RDIMM Memory RAM
found at MassGenie
218.75 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-ACC Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFPlus Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-ACC Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFPlus Transceiver
found at MassGenie
6,015.41 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 45W1216-ACC SFPPlus Module for Optical Network, Data Networking from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 45W1216-ACC SFPPlus Module for Optical Network, Data Networking
found at MassGenie
496.83 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-DW-51.72-ACC 10 GB 51.72 Compatible SFP Plus Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-DW-51.72-ACC 10 GB 51.72 Compatible SFP Plus Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
4,929.31 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-DW-1510-ACC 40 km Compatible SFP Plus CWDM Transceiver - 1510 nm Wave from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-DW-1510-ACC 40 km Compatible SFP Plus CWDM Transceiver - 1510 nm Wave
found at MassGenie
2,924.26 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec NTK587AQE5-ACC 80 km Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver - Channel 54 from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec NTK587AQE5-ACC 80 km Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver - Channel 54
found at MassGenie
5,973.73 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-XFP-58.17-ACC 10 GB LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible - 1558.17 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-XFP-58.17-ACC 10 GB LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible - 1558.17 nm
found at MassGenie
5,973.73 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec X2129A-ACC Sun Compatible SFP Plus TAA Compliant Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec X2129A-ACC Sun Compatible SFP Plus TAA Compliant Transceiver
found at MassGenie
274.83 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFN5162F-ACC Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP Plus Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card with PXE boot from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFN5162F-ACC Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP Plus Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Network Interface Card with PXE boot
found at MassGenie
382.77 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 8208-ACC 8 GB DDR3-1066 ECC VLP RDIMM Kit for IBM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 8208-ACC 8 GB DDR3-1066 ECC VLP RDIMM Kit for IBM
found at MassGenie
202.11 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-X2-60.61-ACC 10 GBPS 10 GB-DWDM Single Mode Fiber 80 km 1560.61nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-X2-60.61-ACC 10 GBPS 10 GB-DWDM Single Mode Fiber 80 km 1560.61nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible
found at MassGenie
7,435.78 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-FD-BX53TH-ACC Compatible SFP Transceiver, 1550 nmTx & 1310 nmRx Wave from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-FD-BX53TH-ACC Compatible SFP Transceiver, 1550 nmTx & 1310 nmRx Wave
found at MassGenie
833.59 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 10G-XNPK-CX4-ACC 10 GB Xenpak F & Brocade Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 10G-XNPK-CX4-ACC 10 GB Xenpak F & Brocade Transceiver
found at MassGenie
947.39 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec EW3Z0000589-ACC Ew3z0000589 Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec EW3Z0000589-ACC Ew3z0000589 Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
496.87 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 10303-ACC Extreme Networks Compatible TAA 10 GBASE-LRM SFP Plus Transceiver, 1310 nm Wave from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 10303-ACC Extreme Networks Compatible TAA 10 GBASE-LRM SFP Plus Transceiver, 1310 nm Wave
found at MassGenie
463.07 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec FTLX3613M348-ACC 40 km Compatible XFP TAA DWDM Transceiver Module - 1538.98 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec FTLX3613M348-ACC 40 km Compatible XFP TAA DWDM Transceiver Module - 1538.98 nm
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-DW-31.90-ACC 10 GB 31.90 Compatible SFP Plus Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-DW-31.90-ACC 10 GB 31.90 Compatible SFP Plus Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
4,929.31 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XFP-10GB-CW53-80-ACC MSA Compliant Compatible TAA Compliant 10 GBase CWDM XFP Transceiver - 1530 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XFP-10GB-CW53-80-ACC MSA Compliant Compatible TAA Compliant 10 GBase CWDM XFP Transceiver - 1530 nm
found at MassGenie
6,600.24 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XCVR-A00D57-ACC Ciena Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver - SMF, 1570 nm, 120 km, LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XCVR-A00D57-ACC Ciena Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver - SMF, 1570 nm, 120 km, LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
461.21 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-1GB-CW-51-40-ACC MSA Compatible 1 GBPS 1000 GB CWDM Single Mode Fiber 40 km 1510 nm LC Connector SFP TAA Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-1GB-CW-51-40-ACC MSA Compatible 1 GBPS 1000 GB CWDM Single Mode Fiber 40 km 1510 nm LC Connector SFP TAA Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
380.41 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XFP-10GB-DW25-40-ACC MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - SMF, 1557.36 nm, 40 km & LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XFP-10GB-DW25-40-ACC MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - SMF, 1557.36 nm, 40 km & LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec JG230A-40-ACC 10 GB LC Connector XFP TAA Transceiver Module for HP Compatible - 1542.94 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec JG230A-40-ACC 10 GB LC Connector XFP TAA Transceiver Module for HP Compatible - 1542.94 nm
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10GB-CW-27-40-ACC MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1270 nm, 40 km & LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10GB-CW-27-40-ACC MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1270 nm, 40 km & LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
2,924.19 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 4X70J67438-ACC Lenovo 16GB DDR4 2133Mhz SODIMM Memory from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 4X70J67438-ACC Lenovo 16GB DDR4 2133Mhz SODIMM Memory
found at MassGenie
410.96 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-28DWD80-ACC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1554.94 nm, 80 km & LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-28DWD80-ACC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1554.94 nm, 80 km & LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
6,015.43 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 100-01512-C-BXD-10-ACC 10 km Calix Compatible SFP Plus Transceiver, 1330 nmTx & 1270 nmRx Wave from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 100-01512-C-BXD-10-ACC 10 km Calix Compatible SFP Plus Transceiver, 1330 nmTx & 1270 nmRx Wave
found at MassGenie
656.83 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec VX-00042-ACC 40 GB MPO Connector TAA Transceiver Module for VSS Monitoring Compatible - 850 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec VX-00042-ACC 40 GB MPO Connector TAA Transceiver Module for VSS Monitoring Compatible - 850 nm
found at MassGenie
538.89 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec NTK588ASE5-ACC 10 GB LC Connector XFP TAA Transceiver Module for Ciena Compatible - 1535.04 nm & 80 km from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec NTK588ASE5-ACC 10 GB LC Connector XFP TAA Transceiver Module for Ciena Compatible - 1535.04 nm & 80 km
found at MassGenie
5,973.66 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec AR-SFP-10G-ZR-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP Plus Transceiver - 1550 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec AR-SFP-10G-ZR-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP Plus Transceiver - 1550 nm
found at MassGenie
4,001.93 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 408855-B21-ACC 16 GB Memory SDRAM Kit for HP from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 408855-B21-ACC 16 GB Memory SDRAM Kit for HP
found at MassGenie
541.91 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec FC9570B40G-ACC 80 km Compatible SFP TAA Transceiver Module - 1490 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec FC9570B40G-ACC 80 km Compatible SFP TAA Transceiver Module - 1490 nm
found at MassGenie
395.60 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 321-1279-ACC 10 GB-SR XFP Transceiver for Netscout from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 321-1279-ACC 10 GB-SR XFP Transceiver for Netscout
found at MassGenie
420.68 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-FE20KT13R15-ACC 20 kmCompatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1310 nmTx & 1550 nmRx Wave from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-FE20KT13R15-ACC 20 kmCompatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1310 nmTx & 1550 nmRx Wave
found at MassGenie
290.58 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec QSFP4SFP10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP Plus to 4xSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable - Passive Twinax, 1 m from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec QSFP4SFP10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP Plus to 4xSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable - Passive Twinax, 1 m
found at MassGenie
179.96 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 50DW-SFP10G-58.58-ACC 10 Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80 km 1558.58 nm LC Connector SFP Plus Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 50DW-SFP10G-58.58-ACC 10 Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80 km 1558.58 nm LC Connector SFP Plus Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
6,015.49 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-T-AL-ACC 10GBase-T SFP Plus Transceiver for Alcatel-SFP-10G-T-AL from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-T-AL-ACC 10GBase-T SFP Plus Transceiver for Alcatel-SFP-10G-T-AL
found at MassGenie
586.69 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 49Y7970-ACC PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 49Y7970-ACC PCIe x8 10Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter
found at MassGenie
378.52 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 803028-B21-ACC 8 GB DDR4-2400 ECC 288-pin RDIMM for HP from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 803028-B21-ACC 8 GB DDR4-2400 ECC 288-pin RDIMM for HP
found at MassGenie
220.61 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-X2-31.12-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver - 31.12 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-X2-31.12-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz X2 Transceiver - 31.12 nm
found at MassGenie
7,435.78 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec X2-10GB-LR-ACC 10GBase-LR SC & PC SM SFP Transceiver for Cisco from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec X2-10GB-LR-ACC 10GBase-LR SC & PC SM SFP Transceiver for Cisco
found at MassGenie
578.86 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec T7B78AA-ACC 16GB DDR4-2133 Sodimm for HP from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec T7B78AA-ACC 16GB DDR4-2133 Sodimm for HP
found at MassGenie
335.15 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10G-DZ-33.47-ACC 10 GB 33.47 DZ Compatible SFP Plus Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10G-DZ-33.47-ACC 10 GB 33.47 DZ Compatible SFP Plus Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
6,015.49 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 10G-XFP-BXD-ACC Brocade Compatible 10GBase-BX XFP TAA Compliant Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 10G-XFP-BXD-ACC Brocade Compatible 10GBase-BX XFP TAA Compliant Transceiver
found at MassGenie
589.47 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-40-ACC 10 GB LC Connector SFP Plus Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible - 1539.77 nm & 40 km from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-40-ACC 10 GB LC Connector SFP Plus Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible - 1539.77 nm & 40 km
found at MassGenie
4,929.34 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec ONS-XC-10G-S1-ACC Compatible OC-192-LR Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec ONS-XC-10G-S1-ACC Compatible OC-192-LR Transceiver
found at MassGenie
774.42 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-ACC 10 GB-LR Compatible Xenpak Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-ACC 10 GB-LR Compatible Xenpak Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
497.04 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec AFBR-2CAR10Z-ACC 10 m Avago Compatible SFP Plus Active Optical Cable from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec AFBR-2CAR10Z-ACC 10 m Avago Compatible SFP Plus Active Optical Cable
found at MassGenie
177.00 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec FTLX3613M352-ACC 10 GBPS 10 GB-DWDM Single Mode Fiber 40 km 1535.82nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Finisar Compatible from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec FTLX3613M352-ACC 10 GBPS 10 GB-DWDM Single Mode Fiber 40 km 1535.82nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Finisar Compatible
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec NTK588DNE5-40-ACC 40 km Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver - Channel 19 from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec NTK588DNE5-40-ACC 40 km Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver - Channel 19
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-XFP-34.25-ACC 10 GB LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible - 1534.25 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-XFP-34.25-ACC 10 GB LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible - 1534.25 nm
found at MassGenie
5,973.73 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DS-CWDM-1530-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 1-2GB Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DS-CWDM-1530-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 1-2GB Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver
found at MassGenie
665.16 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec A2018596-ACC 8GB DDR2-667 ECC RDIMM Ram Kit from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec A2018596-ACC 8GB DDR2-667 ECC RDIMM Ram Kit
found at MassGenie
249.26 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-X2-51.72-ACC 10 GB SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible - 1551.72 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-X2-51.72-ACC 10 GB SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible - 1551.72 nm
found at MassGenie
7,435.78 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec ONS-SC-2G-33.4-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 100GHz SFP Transceiver -33.47 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec ONS-SC-2G-33.4-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 100GHz SFP Transceiver -33.47 nm
found at MassGenie
3,258.36 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-10GB-DW53-80-ACC MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1535.04 nm, 80 km & LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-10GB-DW53-80-ACC MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1535.04 nm, 80 km & LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
6,015.43 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-1GB-DW39-40-ACC 1 GB LC Connector DWDM TAA Transceiver Module for MSA Compatible - 1546.12 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-1GB-DW39-40-ACC 1 GB LC Connector DWDM TAA Transceiver Module for MSA Compatible - 1546.12 nm
found at MassGenie
3,258.37 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec JG229A-40-ACC HP Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver, 40 km - Channel 44 from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec JG229A-40-ACC HP Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver, 40 km - Channel 44
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec J9287B-ACCC-ACCT 15M HP Compatible AOC Direct Attach Cable from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec J9287B-ACCC-ACCT 15M HP Compatible AOC Direct Attach Cable
found at MassGenie
1,160.17 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFP-GIG-35CWD60-ACC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver - SMF, 1350 nm, 60 km, LC from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFP-GIG-35CWD60-ACC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver - SMF, 1350 nm, 60 km, LC
found at MassGenie
395.60 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SFPP-10G-DW55-ZR-ACC 10 GBPS 10 GB-DWDM Single Mode Fiber 80 km LC Connector SFP Plus Transceiver Module for Juniper Compatible from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SFPP-10G-DW55-ZR-ACC 10 GBPS 10 GB-DWDM Single Mode Fiber 80 km LC Connector SFP Plus Transceiver Module for Juniper Compatible
found at MassGenie
6,015.43 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 40GBC03-QSFP-ACC 3M 40GB-C03 Comp 40GB Cuda from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 40GBC03-QSFP-ACC 3M 40GB-C03 Comp 40GB Cuda
found at MassGenie
255.18 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec BN-CKM-SP-SR-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFPPlus Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec BN-CKM-SP-SR-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFPPlus Transceiver
found at MassGenie
274.83 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec OPT-90004-ACC Voltaire Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1310 nm, 10 km, LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec OPT-90004-ACC Voltaire Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP Plus Transceiver - SMF, 1310 nm, 10 km, LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
496.81 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec MC2206310030-ACC 30 m Compatible 40GB ACCC QSFP Plus to QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec MC2206310030-ACC 30 m Compatible 40GB ACCC QSFP Plus to QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable
found at MassGenie
378.16 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec JD098B-40-ACC 1 GBPS 1000 GB BX-10-U Single Mode Fiber 40 km 1310 nmTX-1490 nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for HP Compatible from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec JD098B-40-ACC 1 GBPS 1000 GB BX-10-U Single Mode Fiber 40 km 1310 nmTX-1490 nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for HP Compatible
found at MassGenie
312.78 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 10GZR-OC192LRACC 10 GB Multirate XFP Transceiver for SMF from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 10GZR-OC192LRACC 10 GB Multirate XFP Transceiver for SMF
found at MassGenie
2,915.85 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XFP-10G-ER-ACC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver - SMF, 1550 nm, 40 km & LC from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XFP-10G-ER-ACC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver - SMF, 1550 nm, 40 km & LC
found at MassGenie
1,940.60 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec JG234A-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP Plus Transceiver - 1550 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec JG234A-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP Plus Transceiver - 1550 nm
found at MassGenie
4,177.38 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec B-730-0005-016-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec B-730-0005-016-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver
found at MassGenie
3,258.37 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XFP-10G-36DWD40-ACC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - SMF, 1548.52 nm, 40 km & LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XFP-10G-36DWD40-ACC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - SMF, 1548.52 nm, 40 km & LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec JG226A-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - 38.98 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec JG226A-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - 38.98 nm
found at MassGenie
6,098.98 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec SMC10GXFP-LR-ACC SMC Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver - SMF, 1310 nm, 10 km, LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec SMC10GXFP-LR-ACC SMC Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver - SMF, 1310 nm, 10 km, LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
346.57 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec FC9686MS01-ACC 80 km Compatible SFP TAA Transceiver Module - 1559.79 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec FC9686MS01-ACC 80 km Compatible SFP TAA Transceiver Module - 1559.79 nm
found at MassGenie
3,258.37 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec AGM-1G-BX-U40-ACC Computer Peripherals Netgear Compatible Taa Compliant 1000 GBase BX SFP Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec AGM-1G-BX-U40-ACC Computer Peripherals Netgear Compatible Taa Compliant 1000 GBase BX SFP Transceiver
found at MassGenie
177.61 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec AA1404029-E6-ACC 1 m Avaya Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP Plus to QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable, 30 gauge from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec AA1404029-E6-ACC 1 m Avaya Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP Plus to QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable, 30 gauge
found at MassGenie
420.54 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec ONS-XC-10G-1530-ACC 10.5 GBPS OC192-10GE-OTU2 CWDM Single Mode Fiber 40 km 1530 nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec ONS-XC-10G-1530-ACC 10.5 GBPS OC192-10GE-OTU2 CWDM Single Mode Fiber 40 km 1530 nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Cisco
found at MassGenie
5,984.93 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec 407-BBSL-ACC 100 Percent Dell Compatible Transceiver from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec 407-BBSL-ACC 100 Percent Dell Compatible Transceiver
found at MassGenie
8,298.41 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XFP-10G-59DWD40-ACC 40 km Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - 1530.33 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XFP-10G-59DWD40-ACC 40 km Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - 1530.33 nm
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec NTK591RH-ACC Ciena SFP 120 km CWDM Compatible TAA Compliant Transceiver 1 GBase CWDM Single-Mode Fiber LC Connector from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec NTK591RH-ACC Ciena SFP 120 km CWDM Compatible TAA Compliant Transceiver 1 GBase CWDM Single-Mode Fiber LC Connector
found at MassGenie
505.23 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec AA1419054-E6-ACC 40 km Compatible SFP TAA Transceiver Module - 1490 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec AA1419054-E6-ACC 40 km Compatible SFP TAA Transceiver Module - 1490 nm
found at MassGenie
369.07 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec QSFP-40G-LR-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP Plus Transceiver - 1270 nm to 1330 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec QSFP-40G-LR-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP Plus Transceiver - 1270 nm to 1330 nm
found at MassGenie
2,087.55 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XFP-10GB-DW58-80-ACC 80 km 1550 nm MSA Compatible 10 GB-DWDM TAA Transceiver Module from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XFP-10GB-DW58-80-ACC 80 km 1550 nm MSA Compatible 10 GB-DWDM TAA Transceiver Module
found at MassGenie
5,973.66 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec NTK588CNE5-40-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver -1552.52 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec NTK588CNE5-40-ACC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver -1552.52 nm
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec XCVR-A40U49-ACC Ciena Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver - SMF, 1490 nm TX & 1310 nm RX, 40 km & LC & DOM from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec XCVR-A40U49-ACC Ciena Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver - SMF, 1490 nm TX & 1310 nm RX, 40 km & LC & DOM
found at MassGenie
228.25 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec NTK587AAE5-ACC Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver, 80 km - Channel 61 from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec NTK587AAE5-ACC Compatible XFP TAA Transceiver, 80 km - Channel 61
found at MassGenie
5,973.73 $
Shipping costs: Details
Accortec DWDM-XFP-49.32-40-ACC Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - 49.32-40 nm from Accortec
found at MassGenie
last verified on 2018-11-17 at 02:28; the price may have changed since.
Accortec DWDM-XFP-49.32-40-ACC Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GB DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver - 49.32-40 nm
found at MassGenie
4,845.76 $
Shipping costs: Details